COPA DO BRASIL - TABELA COMPLETA

87 Santos 0x1 Cruzeiro 87 Cruzeiro (*) 1x2 Santos
86 Corinthians 1x0 Chapecoense 86 Chapecoense 0x1 Corinthians
85 Grêmio 1x1 Flamengo 85 Flamengo 1x0 Grêmio
84 Bahia 0x0 Palmeiras 84 Palmeiras x Bahia
83 América MG 1x2 Palmeiras 83 Palmeiras 1x1 América MG
82 Atlético Mineiro 0x0 Chapecoense 82 Chapecoense(*) 0x0 Atletico Mineiro
81 Atl. Paranaense 1x2 Cruzeiro 81 Cruzeiro 1x1 Atl. Paranaense
80 Vitória 0x0 Corinthians 80 Corinthians 3x1 Vitória
79 Ponte Preta 1x2 Flamengo 79 Flamengo 0x0 Ponte Preta
78 Bahia 3x0 Vasco da Gama 78 Vasco da Gama 2x0 Bahia
77 Santos 5x1 Luverdense 77 Luverdense 2x1 Santos
76 Goiás 0x2 Grêmio 76 Grêmio 3x1 Goiás
75 Ponte Preta 3x0 Nautico 75 Nautico 1x0 Ponte Preta
74 Internacional 2x1 Vitória 74 Vitória (*) 1x0 Internacional
73 Avaí 2x2 Goiás 73 Goiás 2x0 Avaí
72 Atl. Paranaense 2x1 São Paulo 72 São Paulo 2x2 Atl. Paranaense
71 Atl. Mineiro 4x0 Ferroviário 71 Ferroviário 2x2 Atl. Mineiro
70 Fluminense RJ 1x2 Avaí 70 Avaí 1x0 Fluminense RJ
69 Internacional 2x0 Cianorte 69 Cianorte 0x2 Internacional
68 Figueirense 0x1 Atl. Mineiro 68 Atl. Mineiro (*) 1x2 Figueirense
67 Atl. Paranaense 0x0 Ceará 67 Ceará 1x1 Atl. Paranaense (*)
66 Ferroviário 1x1 Vila Nova GO 66 Vila Nova GO 0x1 Ferroviário
65 Bragantino 1x0 Vitória 65 Vitória 3x0 Bragantino
64 Ponte Preta 0x0 Sampaio Correa 64 Sampaio Correa 0x0 Ponte Preta (*)
63 Nautico 2x1 Cuiabá 63 Cuiabá 0x1 Nautico
62 São Paulo 2x0 CRB 62 CRB 0x3 São Paulo
61 Goiás 1x0 Coritiba 61 Coritiba 1x1 Goiás
59 Uberlândia 0x2 Coritiba 60 Sampaio Correa 1x0 Paraná
57 Vila Nova GO (*) 2x2 Joinville 58 Juventude 0x2 Avaí
55 Ponte Preta 1x0 Inter Limeira 56 Botafogo PB 0x4 Atl. MIneiro
53 Goiás (*) 0x0 Boa 54 Cuiabá 3x1 Aparecidense
51 Bragantino 1x0 Altos 52 Figueirense 2x1 Oeste
49 Londrina 1x2 Ceará 50 Criciuma 1x1 Cianorte (*)
47 Atl. Paranaense 5x4 Atl. Tubarão 48 Remo 1x2 Internacional
45 Novo Hamburgo 1x1 CRB (*) 46 CSA 0x2 São Paulo
43 Vitória 3x0 Corumbaense 44 Sport 3x3 Ferroviário (*)
41 Fluminense BA 0x1 Nautico 42 Fluminense RJ 5x0 Salgueiro
39 Manaus 2x2 CSA 40 São Raimundo 0x1 Vila Nova GO
37 Brusque 0x1 Ceará 38 Atl. Acreano 1x1 Atl. Mineiro
35 Corumbaense 1x0 ASA 36 Ferroviário 2x1 Confiança
33 Sinop 0x1 Goiás 34 Rondonópolis 1x3 CRB
31 Santos AP 1x2 Sport 32 Cianorte 2x0 ABC
29 Parnahyba 1x1 Coritiba 30 Globo 0x2 Vitória
27 Altos 2x1 Atl. Goianiense 28 São CAetano 1x1 Criciúma
25 Ceilândia 2x3 Avaí 26 Itapemirim 0x2 Remo
23 Inter Limeira 1x0 Rio Branco 24 Aparecidense 2x1 Botafogo RJ
21 Nacional AM 0x0 Ponte Preta 22 Brasiliense 1x1 Oeste
19 URT 1x1 Paraná 20 Novo Hamburgo 2x1 Paysandu
17 Ariquemes 0x1 Londrina 18 Fluminense BA 2x0 Santa Cruz
15 Cordino 1x1 Nautico 16 Madureira 0x1 São Paulo
13 Treze 0x2 Figueirense 14 Itabaiana 0x1 Joinville
11 Independente 0x1 Sampaio Correa 12 Floresta 0x2 Botafogo PB
09 Novoperário 2x3 Salgueiro 10 Interporto 0x0 Juventude
07 Aimoré 1x2 Cuiabá 08 Uberlândia 2x0 Ituano
05 Caldense 0x1 Fluminense 06 Atl. Tubarão 2x0 América RN
03 Nova Iguaçu 1x1 Bragantino 04 Boavista 1x1 Internacional
01 Vit. Conquista 0x0 Boa 02 Caxias 0x0 Atl. Paranaense