COPA DO BRASIL - TABELA COMPLETA

87 Palmeiras 1x0 Internacional 83 Internacional x Palmeiras
86 Athlético Paranaense 1x1 Flamengo 82 Flamengo x Athlético Paranaense
85 Grêmio 1x1 Bahia 81 Bahia x Grêmio
84 Cruzeiro 3x0 Atlético MG 80 Atlético MG x Cruzeiro
83 Internacional 3x1 Paysandu 83 Paysandu 0x1 Internacional
82 Juventude 0x0 Grêmio 82 Grêmio 3x0 Juventude
81 São Paulo 0x1 Bahia 81 Bahia 1x0 São Paulo
80 Sampaio Correa 0x1 Palmeiras 80 Palmeiras 2x0 Sampaio Correa
79 Fortaleza 0x0 Athletico PR 79 Athletico PR 1x0 Fortaleza
78 Fluminense 1x1 Cruzeiro 78 Cruzeiro 2x2 (3x1) Fluminense
77 Corinthians 0x1 Flamengo 77 Flamengo 1x0 Corinthians
76 Atlético MG 0x0 Santos 76 Santos x Atlético MG
75 Juventude 0x0 Vila NOva 75 Vila Nova 0x0 (3x4) Juventude
74 Bahia 4x0 Londrina 74 Londrina 2x1 Bahia
73 Fluminense 2x0 Santa Cruz 73 Santa Cruz 2x0 (2x3) Fluminense
72 Chapecoense 1x0 Corinthians 72 Corinthians 2x0 Chapecoense
71 Santos 2x0 Vasco da Gama 71 Vasco da Gama 2x1 Santos
70 Vila Nova 2x0 Bragantino PA 70 Bragantino PA 2x1 Vila Nova
69 Botafogo RJ 1x1 Juventude 69 Juventude 2x1 Botafogo RJ
68 Atlético GO 1x0 Santos 68 Santos 3x0 Atlético GO
67 ABC 1x0 Santa Cruz 67 Santa Cruz 3x0 ABC
66 Luverdense 0x0 Fluminense 66 Fluminense 2x0 Luverdense
65 CRB 1x1 Bahia 65 Bahia 1x0 CRB
64 Chapecoense 3x2 Criciúma 64 Criciúma 0x2 Chapecoense
63 Vasco da Gama 3x2 Avaí 63 Avaí 0x1 Vasco da Gama
62 Ceará 1x3 Corinthians 62 Corinthians 0x1 Ceará
61 Botafogo PB 0x2 Londrina 61 Londrina 3x3 Botafogo PB
59 Santos 4x0 América RN 60 Bragantino PA 3x2 Aparecidense
57 Avaí 2x0 Brasil de Pelotas 58 ABC (*P) 2x2 Moto Clube
55 Fluminense 3x0 Ypiranga 56 Mixto 1x2 Chapecoense
53 Juventude 2x1 América MG 54 Santa Cruz RN 0x1 Bahia
51 Botafogo RJ 3x0 Cuiabá 52 Tombense 2x2 Botafogo PB (*P)
49 Foz do Iguaçu 0x0 Ceará (*P) 50 URT 2x2 Vila Nova (*P)
47 Goiás 1x1 CRB (*P) 48 Atlético Cearense 0x4 Atlético GO
45 Serra 0x2 Vasco da Gama 46 Criciúma (*P) 0x0 Oeste
43 Corinthians 4x2 Avenida 44 Santa Cruz (*P) 1x1 Nautico
41 Londrina (*P) 1x1 Paraná 42 Luverdense 1x0 Figueirense
39 Fast Club 1x6 Oeste 40 Aparecidense 2x0 Ponte Preta
37 URT 3x2 Coritiba 38 Sinop 1x2 Santa Cruz
35 Rio Branco 2x2 Bahia 36 Tubarão 0x0 Brasil de Pelotas
33 Moto Clube 2x0 Vitória 34 Manaus 1x1 Vila Nova
31 Tombense 3x0 Sport Recife 32 Operario 1x4 Botafogo PB
29 Ypiranga AP 0x1 Cuiabá 30 São Raimundo RR 0x1 América MG
27 Ariquemes 1x4 Avaí 28 Campinense 0x2 Botafogo RJ
25 Brusque 1x1 Atletico GO 26 Serra 1x0 Clube do Remo
23 Boavista 1x2 Figueirense 24 Sergipe 0x2 Goiás
21 Avenida 1x0 Guarani 22 Galvez 0x1 ABC
19 São José 0x0 Chapecoense 20 São Raimundo 0x2 Criciúma
17 Bragantino PA 1x0 ASA Arapiraca 18 Brasiliense 0x0 CRB
15 Ferroviário 2x2 Corinthians 16 Imperatriz 1x1 Nautico
13 Central 1x1 Ceará 14 Americano 1x2 Londrina
11 Itabaiana 2x5 Paraná 12 Juazeirense 2x2 Vasco da Gama
09 Atletico Cearense 2x0 Joinville 10 Mixto 1x0 CSA
07 Palmas 0x1 Juventude 08 Corumbaense 0x0 Luverdense
05 Sobradinho 0x0 América RN 06 Santa Cruz RN 1x0 Tupy
03 Altos 1x7 Santos 04 Foz de Iguaçu 1x0 Boa Esporte
01 River 0x5 Fluminense 02 Votuporanguense 0x1 Ypiranga