COPA DO BRASIL - 2013
Jogo nº Ida Volta Vencedor Penais
85 Atlético (PR) 1x1 Flamengo (RJ) Flamengo (RJ) 2x0 Atlético (PR)  
84 Goiás (GO) 1x2 Flamengo (RJ) Flamengo (RJ) 2x1 Goiás (GO)  
83 Atlético (PR) 1x0 Grêmio (RS) Grêmio (RS) 0x0 Atlético (PR)  
82 Botafogo (RJ) 1x1 Flamengo (RJ) Flamengo (RJ) 4x0 Botafogo (RJ)  
81 Goiás (GO) 2x1 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Vasco da Gama (RJ) 3x2 Goiás (GO)  
80 Internacional (RS) 1x1 Atlético (PR) Atlético (PR) 0x0 Internacional (RS)  
79 Corinthians (SP) 0x0 Grêmio (RS) Grêmio (RS) 0x0 Corinthians (SP) Grêmio: 3x2
78 Cruzeiro (MG) 2x1 Flamengo (RJ) Flamengo (RJ) 1x0 Cruzeiro (MG)  
77 Botafogo (RJ) 4x2 Atlético (MG) Atlético (MG) 2x2 Botafogo (RJ)  
76 Nacional (AM) 0x2 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Vasco da Gama (RJ) 2x1 Nacional (AM)  
75 Fluminense (RJ) 1x0 Goiás (GO) Goiás (GO) 2x0 Fluminense (RJ)  
74 Palmeiras (SP) 1x0 Atlético (PR) Atlético (PR) 3x0 Palmeiras (SP)  
73 Internacional (RS) 3x0 Salgueiro (E) Salgueiro (E) 2x2 Internacional (RS)  
72 Santos (SP) 1x0 Grêmio (RS) Grêmio (RS) 2x0 Santos (SP)  
71 Luverdense (MT) 1x0 Corinthians (SP) Corinthians (SP) 2x0 Luverdense (MT)  
70 Fortaleza (CE) 0x0 Luverdense (MT) Luverdense (MT) 2x1 Fortaleza (CE)  
69 Santos (SP) 1x1 CRAC (GO) CRAC (GO) 0x2 Santos (SP)  
68 Paysandú (PA) 0x0 Atlético (PR) Atlético (PR) 2x1 Paysandú (PA)  
67 Cruzeiro (MG) 5x0 Atlético (GO) Atlético (GO) 0x1 Cruzeiro (MG)  
66 Botafogo (RJ) 1x0 Figueirense (SC) Figueirense (SC) 1x0 Botafogo (RJ) Botafogo: 5x4
65 Ponte Preta (SP) 0x1 Nacional (AM) Nacional (AM) 1x0 Ponte Preta (SP)  
64 Salgueiro (PE) 0x0 Criciúma (SC) Criciúma (SC) 1x1 Salgueiro (PE)  
63 Goiás (GO) 3x0 ABC (RN) ABC (RN) 1x1 Goiás (GO)  
62 Internacional (RS) 3x1 América (MG) América (MG) 1x1 Internacional (RS)  
61 ASA Arapiraca (AL) 0x2 Flamengo (RJ) Flamengo (RJ) 2x1 ASA Arapiraca (AL)  
60 Confiança (SE) 1x1 Fortaleza (CE) Fortaleza (CE) 4x1 Confiança (SE)  
59 Luverdense (MT) 2x0 Bahia (BA) Bahia (BA) 1x0 Luverdense (MT)  
58 CRAC (GO) 3x2 Betim (MG) Betim (MG) 0x1 CRAC (GO)  
57 Joinville (SC) 0x1 Santos (SP) Santos (SP) 0x0 Joinville (SC)  
56 Naviraiense (MS) 0x1 Paysandú (PA) Paysandú (PA) 0x2 Naviraiense (MS)  
55 América (RN) 2x6 Atlético (PR) - - -  
54 Cianorte (PR) 1x3 Atlético (GO) - - -  
53 Resende (RJ) 1x2 Cruzeiro (MG) Cruzeiro (MG) 4x0 Resende (RJ)  
52 Arapongas (PR) 0x0 Figueirense (SC) Figueirense (SC) 3x1 Arapongas (PR)  
51 CRB (AL) 0x0 Botafogo (RJ) Botafogo (RJ) 3x0 CRB (AL)  
50 Bragantino (SP) 1x3 Ponte Preta (SP) - - -  
49 Nacional (AM) 4x1 Coritiba (PR) Coritiba (PR) 1x0 Nacional (AM)  
48 São Bernardo (SP) 1x1 Criciúma (SC) Criciúma (SC) 3x1 São Bernardo (SP)  
47 Salgueiro (PE) 0x0 Vitória (BA) Vitória (BA) 1x1 Salgueiro (PE)  
46 ABC (RN) 2x0 Sport (PE) Sport (PE) 2x3 ABC (RN)  
45 Santo André (SP) 2x3 Goiás (GO) Goiás (GO) 1x0 Santo André (SP)  
44 América (MG) 0x1 Avaí (SC) Avaí (SC) 0x3 América (MG)  
43 Santa Cruz (PE) 0x0 Internacional (RS) Internacional (RS) 2x0 Santa Cruz (PE)  
42 ASA Arapiraca (AL) 3x0 Ceará (CE) Ceará (CE) 3x0 ASA Arapiraca (AL)  
41 Campinense (PB) 1x2 Flamengo (RJ) Flamengo (RJ) 2x1 Campinense (PB)  
40 Luziânia (DF) 0x0 Fortaleza (CE) Fortaleza (CE) 0x0 Luziânia (DF) Fortaleza: 3x2
39 Confiança (SE) 1x0 Guarani (SP) Guarani (SP) 1x0 Confiança (SE) Confiança: 4x1
38 Tupi (MG) 1x0 Luverdense (MT) Luverdense (MT) 3x0 Tupi (MG)  
37 Maranhão (MA) 0x2 Bahia (BA) - - -  
36 Bangú (RJ) 1x2 Betim (MG) Betim (MG) 1x0 Bangú (RJ)  
35 CRAC (GO) 3x1 Nautico (PE) Nautico (PE) 1x1 CRAC (GO)  
34 Aracruz (ES) 1x1 Joinville (SC) Joinville (SC) 1x0 Aracruz (ES)  
33 Flamengo (PI) 2x2 Santos (SP) Santos (SP) 2x0 Flamengo (PI)  
32 São Raimundo (RR) 0x2 Paysandú (PA) - - -  
31 Naviraiense (MS) 0x0 Portuguesa (SP) Portuguesa (SP) 1x1 Naviraiense (MS)  
30 Ji-Paraná (RO) 0x1 América (RN) América (RN) 1x0 Ji-Paraná (RO)  
29 Brasil Pelotas (RS) 0x1 Atlético (PR) Atlético (PR) 2x0 Brasil Pelotas (RS)  
28 Cianorte (PR) 2x1 Grêmio Barueri (SP) Grêmio Barueri (SP) 0x3 Cianorte (PR)  
27 Cametá (PA) 0x7 Atlético (GO) - - -  
26 Resende (RJ) 2x1 Caxias (RS) Caxias (RS) 0x0 Resende (RJ)  
25 CSA (AL) 0x3 Cruzeiro (MG) - - -  
24 Arapongas (PR) 1x0 São Caetano (SP) São Caetano (SP) 1x0 Arapongas (PR) Arapongas: 3x1
23 Desportiva (ES) 1x4 Figueirense (SC) - - -  
22 Fast Club (AM) 1x1 CRB (AL) CRB (AL) 2x1 Fast Club (AM)  
21 Sobradinho (DF) 0x0 Botafogo (RJ) Botafogo (RJ) 2x0 Sobradinho (DF)  
20 Įguia Negra (MS) 0x2 Bragantino (SP) - - -  
19 Itabaiana (SE) 0x3 Ponte Preta (SP) - - -  
18 Nacional (AM) 2x0 Įguia (PA) Įguia (PA) 1x2 Nacional (AM)  
17 Souza (PB) 0x3 Coritiba (PR) - - -  
16 Noroeste (SP) 0x0 Criciúma (SC) Criciúma (SC) 3x0 Noroeste (SP)  
15 São Bernardo (SP) 1x1  Paraná (PR) Paraná (PR) 2x3 São Bernardo (SP)  
14 Salgueiro (PE) 2x0 Boa Esporte (MG) Boa Esporte (MG) 2x2 Salgueiro (PE)  
13 Mixto (MT) 2x1 Vitória (BA) Vitória (BA) 5x1 Mixto (MT)  
12 Parnahyba (PI) 1x3 ABC (RN) - - -  
11 Vit. Conquista (BA) 0x1 Sport (PE) Sport (PE) 2x0 Vit. Conquista (BA)  
10 Veranópolis (RS) 1x0 Santo André (SP) Santo André (SP) 2x0 Veranópolis (RS)  
9 Oratório (AP) 1x3 Goiás (GO) - - -  
8 Gurupi (TO) 2x3 América (MG) América (MG) 0x0 Gurupi (TO)  
7 Volta Redonda (RJ) 1x0 Avaí (SC) Avaí (SC) 4x1 Volta Redonda (RJ)  
6 Guarani (CE) 1x2 Santa Cruz (PE) Santa Cruz (PE) 2x0 Guarani (CE)  
5 Rio Branco (AC) 0x2 Internacional (RS) - - -  
4 Santa Cruz (RN) 0x0 ASA Arapiraca (AL) ASA Arapiraca (AL) 2x1 Santa Cruz (RN)  
3 Ceilândia (DF) 0x0 Ceará (CE) Ceará (CE) 4x3 Ceilândia (DF)  
2 Campinense (PB) 0x1 Samp. Correa (MA) Samp. Correa (MA) 0x1 Campinense (PB) Campinense:7x6
1 Remo (PA) 0x1 Flamengo (RJ) Flamengo (RJ) 3x0 Remo (PA)  
0 Atlético (AC) 1x5 Desportiva (ES) Desportiva (ES) 1x4 Atlético (AC)