COPA DO BRASIL - 2014
FINAIS
JOGO 83 Atlético Mineiro (MG) 2x0 Cruzeiro (MG) Cruzeiro (MG) 0x1 Atlético Mineiro (MG)
SEMIFINAIS
JOGO 83 Cruzeiro (MG) 1x0 Santos (SP) Santos (SP) 3x3 Cruzeiro (MG)
JOGO 84 Flamengo (RJ) 2x0 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Atlético Mineiro (MG) 4x1 Flamengo (RJ)
QUARTAS
JOGO 82 Cruzeiro (MG) 1x0 ABC (RN) ABC (RN) 3x2 Cruzeiro (MG)
JOGO 81 Botafogo (RJ) 2x3 Santos (SP) Santos (SP) 5x0 Botafogo (RJ)
JOGO 80 América (RN) 0x1 Flamengo (RJ) Flamengo (RJ) 1x0 América (RN)
JOGO 79 Corinthians (SP) 2x0 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Atlético Mineiro (MG) 4x1 Corinthians (SP)
OITAVAS
JOGO 71 Grêmio (RS) 0x2 Santos (SP) Santos (SP) CANC Grêmio (RS)
JOGO 72 Botafogo (RJ) 1x2 Ceará (CE) Ceará (CE) 3x4 Botafogo (RJ)
JOGO 73 Cruzeiro (MG) 5x0 Santa Rita (AL) Santa Rita (AL) 1x2 Cruzeiro (MG)
JOGO 74 Vasco da Gama (RJ) 1x1 ABC (RN) ABC (RN) 2x1 Vasco da Gama (RJ)
JOGO 75 Coritiba (PR) 3x0 Flamengo (RJ) Flamengo (RJ) 3x0 (3x2) Coritiba (PR)
JOGO 76 América (RN) 3x0 Atl. Paranaense (PR) Atl. Paranaense (PR) 2x0 América (RN)
JOGO 77 Palmeiras (SP) 0x1 Atlético Mineiro (MG) Atlético Mineiro (MG) 2x0 Palmeiras (SP)
JOGO 78 Bragantino (SP) 1x0 Corinthians (SP) Corinthians (SP) 3x1

Bragantino (SP)

TERCEIRA FASE
JOGO 61 Ponte Preta (SP) 0x2 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Vasco da Gama (RJ) 2x1 Ponte Preta (SP)
JOGO 62 ABC (RN) 1x0 Novo Hamburgo (RS) Novo Hamburgo (RS) 2x0 ABC (RN)
JOGO 63 Londrina (PR) 2x1 Santos (SP) Santos (SP) 2x0 Londrina (PR)
JOGO 64 Avaí (SC) 0x2 Palmeiras (SP) Palmeiras (SP) 1x0 Avaí (SC)
JOGO 65 América (RN) 0x3 Fluminense (RJ) Fluminense (RJ) 2x5 América (RN)
JOGO 66 Corinthians (SP) 3x0 Bahia (BA) Bahia (BA) 1x0 Corinthians (SP)
JOGO 67 Santa Rita (AL) 3x2 Santa Cruz (PE) Santa Cruz (PE) 1x1 Santa Rita (AL)
JOGO 68 Bragantino (SP) 1x2 São Paulo (SP) São Paulo (SP) 1x3 Bragantino (SP)
JOGO 69 Coritiba (PR) 2x0 Paysandu (PA) Paysandu (PA) 2x1 Coritiba (PR)
JOGO 70 Internacional (RS) 1x2 Ceará (CE) Ceará (CE) 3x1 Internacional (RS)
SEGUNDA FASE
JOGO 41 Treze (PB) 1x2 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Vasco da Gama (RJ) 1x1 Treze (PB)
JOGO 42 Paraná Clube (PR) 1x1 Ponte Preta (SP) Ponte Preta (SP) 1x1 (8x7) Paraná Clube (PR)
JOGO 43 Novo Hamburgo (RS) 1x0 J. Malucelli (PR) J. Malucelli (PR) 0x2 Novo Hamburgo (RS)
JOGO 44 ABC (RN) 1x1 Atl. Goianiense (GO) Atl. Goianiense (GO) 1x2 ABC (RN)
JOGO 45 Princ. Solimões (AM) 1x2 Santos (SP) Santos (SP) 4x2 Princ. Solimões (AM)
JOGO 46 Londrina (PR) 0x0 Gremio Barueri (SP) Gremio Barueri (SP) 3x3 Londrina (PR)
JOGO 47 Sampaio Correa (MA) 2x1 Palmeiras (SP) Palmeiras (SP) 3x0 Sampaio Correa (MA)
JOGO 48 ASA Arapiraca (AL) 3x2 Avaí (SC) Avaí (SC) 2x1 ASA Arapiraca (AL)
JOGO 49 Tupi (MG) 0x3 Fluminense (RJ) Fluminense (RJ) CANC Tupi (MG)
JOGO 50 América (RN) 3x0 Nautico (PE) Nautico (PE) 2x0 América (RN)
JOGO 51 Nacional (AM) 0x3 Corinthians (SP) Corinthians (SP) CANC Nacional (AM)
JOGO 52 América (MG) 0x0 Bahia (BA) Bahia (BA) 2x1 América (MG)
JOGO 53 Botafogo (PB) 1x1 Santa Cruz (PE) Santa Cruz (PE) 2x1 Botafogo (PB)
JOGO 54 Santa Rita (AL) 2x0 Potiguar (RN) Potiguar (RN) 2x5 Santa Rita (AL)
JOGO 55 CRB (AL) 2x1 São Paulo (SP) São Paulo (SP) 3x0 CRB (AL)
JOGO 56 Bragantino (SP) 2x1 Figueirense (SC) Figueirense (SC) 1x1 (3x4) Bragantino (SP)
JOGO 57 Caldense (MG) 0x2 Coritiba (PR) Coritiba (PR) CANC Caldense (MG)
JOGO 58 Paysandu (PA) 2x1 Sport Recife (PE) Sport Recife (PE) 3x2 Paysandu (PA)
JOGO 59 Cuiabá (MT) 1x1 Internacional (RS) Internacional (RS) 4x1 Cuiabá (MT)
JOGO 60 Chapecoense (SC) 1x2 Ceará (CE) Ceará (CE) 1x1 Chapecoense (SC)
PRIMEIRA FASE
JOGO 1 Resende (RJ) 0x0 Vasco da Gama (RJ) Vasco da Gama (RJ) 1x0 Resende (RJ)
JOGO 2 Tombense (MG) 1x1 Treze (PB) Treze (PB) 2x1 Tombense (MG)
JOGO 3 Nautico (RR) 1x4 Ponte Preta (SP) Ponte Preta (SP) CANC Nautico (RR)
JOGO 4 São Bernardo (SP) 1x1 Paraná Clube (PR) Paraná Clube (PR) 3x1 São Bernardo (SP)
JOGO 5 J. Mallucelli (PR) 1x1 Vitória (BA) Vitória (BA) 1x1 (3x5) J. Mallucelli (PR)
JOGO 6 Novo Hamburgo (RS) 1x0 Joinville (SC) Joinville (SC) 2x2 Novo Hamburgo (RS)
JOGO 7 Flamengo (PI) 0x1 Atl. Goianiense (GO) Atl. Goianiense (GO) 2x2 Flamengo (PI)
JOGO 8 Desportiva (ES) 1x0 ABC (RN) ABC (RN) 4x1 Desportiva (ES)
JOGO 9 Mixto (MT) 0x0 Santos (SP) Santos (SP) 3x0 Mixto (MT)
JOGO 10 Princ. Solimões (AM) 3x1 Brasiliense (DF) Brasiliense (DF) 4x2 Princ. Solimões (AM)
JOGO 11 Londrina (PR) 2x0 Criciúma (SC) Criciúma (SC) 2x1 Londrina (PR)
JOGO 12 Goianésia (GO) 2x2 Gremio Barueri (SP) Gremio Barueri (SP) 0x0 Goianésia (GO)
JOGO 13 Vilhena (RO) 0x1 Palmeiras (SP) Palmeiras (SP) 2x0 Vilhena (RO)
JOGO 14 Interporto (TO) 2x2 Sampaio Correa (MA) Sampaio Correa (MA) 3x1 Interporto (TO)
JOGO 15 Naviraiense (MS) 1x4 Avaí (SC) Avaí (SC) CANC Naviraiense (MS)
JOGO 16 Paragominas (PA) 0x4 ASA Arapiraca (AL) ASA Arapiraca (AL) CANC Paragominas (PA)
JOGO 17 Horizonte (CE) 3x1 Fluminense (RJ) Fluminense (RJ) 5x0 Horizonte (CE)
JOGO 18 Juazeiro (BA) 0x2 Tupi (MG) Tupi (MG) CANC Juazeiro (BA)
JOGO 19 Sergipe (SE) 1x0 Nautico (PE) Nautico (PE) 0x1 (3x1) Sergipe (SE)
JOGO 20 Boa Vista (RJ) 1x2 América (RN) América (RN) 2x0 Boa Vista (RJ)
JOGO 21 Bahia de Feira (BA) 0x2 Corinthians (SP) Corinthians (SP) CANC Bahia de Feira (BA)
JOGO 22 São Luiz (RS) 2x2 Nacional (AM) Nacional (AM) 2x1 São Luiz (RS)
JOGO 23 Vila Nova (MG) 1x1 Bahia (BA) Bahia (BA) 2x0 Vila Nova (MG)
JOGO 24 Santos (AP) 0x3 América (MG) América (MG) CANC Santos (AP)
JOGO 25 Botafogo (PB) 2x0 Goiás (GO) Goiás (GO) 0x0 Botafogo (PB)
JOGO 26 Lagarto (SE) 0x1 Santa Cruz (PE) Santa Cruz (PE) 3x1 Lagarto (SE)
JOGO 27 Potiguar (RN) 1x0 Portuguesa (SP) Portuguesa (SP) 2x1 Potiguar (RN)
JOGO 28 Santa Rita (AL) 0x0 Guarani (SP) Guarani (SP) 1x2 Santa Rita (AL)
JOGO 29 CSA (AL) 0x1 São Paulo (SP) São Paulo (SP) 3x0 CSA (AL)
JOGO 30 Rondonópolis (MT) 2x2 CRB (AL) CRB (AL) 2x0 Rondonópolis (MT)
JOGO 31 Plácido Castro (AC) 0x0 Figueirense (SC) Figueirense (SC) 3x1 Plácido Castro (AC)
JOGO 32 Lajeadense (RS) 0x0 Bragantino (SP) Bragantino (SP) 1x0 Lajeadense (RS)
JOGO 33 CENE (MS) 2x2 Coritiba (PR) Coritiba (PR) 2x0 CENE (MS)
JOGO 34 Caldense (MG) 2x0 Duque de Caxias (RJ) Duque de Caxias (RJ) 2x2 Caldense (MG)
JOGO 35 Brasilia (DF) 1x3 Sport Recife (PE) Sport Recife (PE) CANC Brasilia (DF)
JOGO 36 Maranhão (MA) 2x2 Paysandu (PA) Paysandu (PA) 2x1 Maranhão (MA)
JOGO 37 Clube do Remo (PA) 1x6 Internacional (RS) Internacional (RS) CANC Clube do Remo (PA)
JOGO 38 Barbalha (CE) 0x0 Cuiabá (MT) Cuiabá (MT) 2x0 Barbalha (CE)
JOGO 39 Parnahyba (PI) 0x1 Ceará (CE) Ceará (CE) 4x1 Parnahyba (PI)
JOGO 40 Rio Branco (ES) 0x2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) CANC Rio Branco (ES)