Liga Europa - 2014/2015
FINAL
Sevilla 3x2 Dnipro D'petrovsk
SEMIFINAIS
JOGOS DE IDA - 07 MAI 15 JOGOS DE VOLTA- 14 MAI 15
Sevilla 3x0 Fiorentina
Napoli 1x1 Dnipro D'petrovsk
Fiorentina 0x2 Sevilla
Dnipro D'petrovsk 1x0 Napoli
QUARTAS DE FINAL
JOGOS DE IDA - 16 ABR 15 JOGOS DE VOLTA- 23 ABR 15
Sevilla 2x1 Zenit S. Petersburg
Dynamo Kiev 1x1 Fiorentina
Wolfsburg 1x4 Napoli
Club Brugge 0x0 Dnipro D'petrovsk
Zenit S. Petersburg 2x2 Sevilla
Fiorentina 2x0 Dynamo Kiev
Napoli 2x2 Wolfsburg
Dnipro D'petrovsk 1x0 Club Brugge
OITAVAS DE FINAL
JOGOS DE IDA - 12 MAR 15 JOGOS DE VOLTA- 19 MAR 15
Zenit S. Petersburg 2x0 Torino
Fiorentina 1x1 Roma
Wolfsburg 3x1 Internazionale
Dnipro D'petrovsk 1x0 Ajax Amsterdam
Napoli 3x1 Dinamo Moscou
Everton 2x1 Dynamo Kiev
Villarreal 1x3 Sevilla
Club Brugge 2x1 Besiktas
Torino 1x0 Zenit S. Petersburg
Roma 0x3 Fiorentina
Internazionale 1x2 Wolfsburg
Ajax Amsterdam 2x1 Dnipro D'petrovsk
Dinamo Moscou 0x0 Napoli
Dynamo Kiev 5x2 Everton
Sevilla 2x1 Villarreal
Besiktas 1x3 Club Brugge
16as. DE FINAL
JOGOS DE IDA - 19 FEV 15 JOGOS DE VOLTA- 26 FEV 15
PSV Eindhoven 0x1 Zenit S. Petersburg
Young Boys 1x4 Everton
Aalborg 1x3 Club Brugge
Torino 2x2 Athletic Bilbao
Wolfsburg 2x0 Sporting
Dnipro D'petrovsk 2x0 Olympiakos
Trabzonspor 0x4 Napoli
Roma 1x1 Feyenoord
Anderlecht 0x0 Dinamo Moscou
Sevilla 1x0 Bor. Monchengladbach
Ajax Amsterdam 1x0 Legia Varsovia
Guingamp 2x1 Dynamo Kiev
Villarreal 2x1 Salzburg
Liverpool 1x0 Besiktas
Tottenham 1x1 Fiorentina
Celtic Glasgow 3x3 Internazionale
Zenit S. Petersburg 3x0 PSV Eindhoven
Everton 3x1 Young Boys
Club Brugge 3x0 Aalborg
Athletic Bilbao 2x3 Torino
Sporting 0x0 Wolfsburg
Olympiakos 2x2 Dnipro D'petrovsk
Napoli 1x0 Trabzonspor
Feyenoord 1x2 Roma
Dinamo Moscou 3x1 Anderlecht
Bor. Monchengladbach 2x3 Sevilla
Legia Varsovia 0x3 Ajax Amsterdam
Dynamo Kiev 3x1 Guingamp
Salzburg 1x3 Villarreal
Besiktas 1x0 (5x4) Liverpool
Fiorentina 2x0 Tottenham
Internazionale 1x0 Celtic Glasgow
PRIMEIRA FASE DE GRUPOS 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRUPO A

POS EQUIPES JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Pts
Borussia M�gladbach 6 3 3 0 14 4 10 12
Villarreal 6 3 2 1 15 7 8 11
Z�rich 6 2 1 3 10 14 -4 7
Apollon Limassol 6 1 0 5 4 18 -14 3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRUPO C

POS EQUIPES JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Pts
Besiktas 6 3 3 0 11 5 6 12
Tottenham 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
Asteras Tripolis 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3 6
Partizan Belgrado 6 0 2 4 1 9 -8 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRUPO E

POS EQUIPES JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Pts
Dinamo Moscou 6 6 0 0 9 3 6 18
PSV Eindhoven 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
Estoril 6 1 2 3 7 8 -1 5
Panathinaikos 6 0 2 4 6 11 -5 2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRUPO G

POS EQUIPES JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Pts
Feyenoord 6 4 0 2 10 6 4 12
Sevilla 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 11
Rijeka 6 2 1 4 7 8 -1 7
Standard Li�ge 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRUPO I

POS EQUIPES JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Pts
Napoli 6 4 1 1 11 3 8 13
Young Boys 6 4 0 2 13 7 6 12
Sparta Praga 6 3 1 2 11 6 5 10
Slovan Bratislava 6 0 0 6 1 20 -19 0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRUPO K

POS EQUIPES JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Pts
Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 11 4 7 13
Guingamp 6 3 1 2 7 6 1 10
PAOK 6 2 1 3 10 7 3 7
Dinamo Minsk 6 1 1 4 3 14 -11 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRUPO B

POS EQUIPES JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Pts
Club Brugge 6 3 3 0 10 2 8 12
Torino 6 3 2 1 9 3 6 11
HJK Helsinki 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6 6
Kopenhagen 6 1 1 4 5 13 -8 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRUPO D

POS EQUIPES JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Pts
Salzburg 6 5 1 0 21 8 13 16
Celtic 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1 8
Dinamo Zagreb 6 2 0 4 12 15 -3 6
Astra 6 1 1 4 6 15 -9 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRUPO F

POS EQUIPES JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Pts
Internazionale 6 3 3 0 6 2 4 12
Dnipro 6 2 1 3 4 5 -1 7
Qarabag 6 1 3 2 3 5 -2 6
Saint �tienne 6 0 5 1 2 3 -1 5

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRUPO H

POS EQUIPES JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Pts
Everton 6 3 2 1 10 3 7 11
Wolfsburg 6 3 1 2 14 10 4 10
Krasnodar 6 1 3 2 7 12 -5 6
Lille 6 0 4 2 3 9 -6 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRUPO J

POS EQUIPES JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Pts
Dynamo Kiev 6 5 0 1 12 4 8 15
Aalborg 6 3 0 3 5 10 -5 9
Steaua Bucareste 6 2 1 3 11 9 2 7
Rio Ave 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO - GRUPO L

POS EQUIPES JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Pts
Legia Varsovia 6 5 0 1 7 2 5 15
Trabzonspor 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
KSC Lokeren 6 3 1 2 4 4 0 10
Metalist Kharkiv 6 0 0 6 3 10 -7 0
PRIMEIRA FASE DE GRUPOS - JOGOS E RESULTADOS 

Rod

Data Mand    

Visit

1 18/9/2014 Fiorentina 3 0 Guingamp
1 18/9/2014 Apollon Limassol 3 2 Zürich
1 18/9/2014 Besiktas 1 1 Asteras Tripolis
1 18/9/2014 Young Boys 5 0 Slovan Bratislava
1 18/9/2014 Club Brugge 0 0 Torino
1 18/9/2014 Everton 4 1 Wolfsburg
1 18/9/2014 Dnipro 0 1 Internazionale
1 18/9/2014 Kopenhagen 2 0 HJK Helsinki
1 18/9/2014 Metalist Kharkiv 1 2 Trabzonspor
1 18/9/2014 Salzburg 2 2 Celtic
1 18/9/2014 Steaua Bucareste 6 0 Aalborg
1 18/9/2014 Partizan Belgrado 0 0 Tottenham
1 18/9/2014 Dinamo Zagreb 5 1 Astra
1 18/9/2014 Legia Varsovia 1 0 KSC Lokeren
1 18/9/2014 Lille 1 1 Krasnodar
1 18/9/2014 Panathinaikos 1 2 Dinamo Moscou
1 18/9/2014 PAOK 6 1 Dinamo Minsk
1 18/9/2014 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 Estoril
1 18/9/2014 Qarabag 0 0 Saint Étienne
1 18/9/2014 Standard Liège 2 0 Rijeka
1 18/9/2014 Rio Ave 0 3 Dynamo Kiev
1 18/9/2014 Sevilla 2 0 Feyenoord
1 18/9/2014 Napoli 3 1 Sparta Praga
1 18/9/2014 Borussia M'bach 1 1 Villarreal
2 2/10/2014 Zürich 1 1 Borussia M'bach
2 2/10/2014 Villarreal 4 0 Apollon Limassol
2 2/10/2014 HJK Helsinki 0 3 Club Brugge
2 2/10/2014 Torino 1 0 Kopenhagen
2 2/10/2014 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 Partizan Belgrado
2 2/10/2014 Tottenham 1 1 Besiktas
2 2/10/2014 Astra 1 2 Salzburg
2 2/10/2014 Celtic 1 0 Dinamo Zagreb
2 2/10/2014 Dinamo Moscou 1 0 PSV Eindhoven
2 2/10/2014 Estoril 2 0 Panathinaikos
2 2/10/2014 Internazionale 2 0 Qarabag
2 2/10/2014 Saint Étienne 0 0 Dnipro
2 2/10/2014 Feyenoord 2 1 Standard Liège
2 2/10/2014 Rijeka 2 2 Sevilla
2 2/10/2014 Krasnodar 1 1 Everton
2 2/10/2014 Wolfsburg 1 1 Lille
2 2/10/2014 Slovan Bratislava 0 2 Napoli
2 2/10/2014 Sparta Praga 3 1 Young Boys
2 2/10/2014 Aalborg 1 0 Rio Ave
2 2/10/2014 Dynamo Kiev 3 1 Steaua Bucareste
2 2/10/2014 Dinamo Minsk 0 3 Fiorentina
2 2/10/2014 Guingamp 2 0 PAOK
2 2/10/2014 KSC Lokeren 1 0 Metalist Kharkiv
2 2/10/2014 Trabzonspor 0 1 Legia Varsovia
3 23/10/2014 Borussia M'bach 5 0 Apollon Limassol
3 23/10/2014 Villarreal 4 1 Zürich
3 23/10/2014 Club Brugge 1 1 Kopenhagen
3 23/10/2014 Torino 2 0 HJK Helsinki
3 23/10/2014 Partizan Belgrado 0 4 Besiktas
3 23/10/2014 Tottenham 5 1 Asteras Tripolis
3 23/10/2014 Celtic 2 1 Astra
3 23/10/2014 Salzburg 4 2 Dinamo Zagreb
3 23/10/2014 Estoril 1 2 Dinamo Moscou
3 23/10/2014 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 Panathinaikos
3 23/10/2014 Dnipro 0 1 Qarabag
3 23/10/2014 Internazionale 0 0 Saint Étienne
3 23/10/2014 Rijeka 3 1 Feyenoord
3 23/10/2014 Standard Liège 0 0 Sevilla
3 23/10/2014 Krasnodar 2 4 Wolfsburg
3 23/10/2014 Lille 0 0 Everton
3 23/10/2014 Slovan Bratislava 0 3 Sparta Praga
3 23/10/2014 Young Boys 2 0 Napoli
3 23/10/2014 Aalborg 3 0 Dynamo Kiev
3 23/10/2014 Steaua Bucareste 2 1 Rio Ave
3 23/10/2014 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 Guingamp
3 23/10/2014 PAOK 0 1 Fiorentina
3 23/10/2014 Metalist Kharkiv 0 1 Legia Varsovia
3 23/10/2014 Trabzonspor 2 0 KSC Lokeren

Rod

Data Mand    

Visit

4 6/11/2014 Apollon Limassol 0 2 Borussia M'bach
4 6/11/2014 Zürich 3 2 Villarreal
4 6/11/2014 Kopenhagen 0 4 Club Brugge
4 6/11/2014 HJK Helsinki 2 1 Torino
4 6/11/2014 Asteras Tripolis 1 2 Tottenham
4 6/11/2014 Besiktas 2 1 Partizan Belgrado
4 6/11/2014 Astra 1 1 Celtic
4 6/11/2014 Dinamo Zagreb 1 5 Salzburg
4 6/11/2014 Dinamo Moscou 1 0 Estoril
4 6/11/2014 Panathinaikos 2 3 PSV Eindhoven
4 6/11/2014 Qarabag 1 2 Dnipro
4 6/11/2014 Saint Étienne 1 1 Internazionale
4 6/11/2014 Feyenoord 2 0 Rijeka
4 6/11/2014 Sevilla 3 1 Standard Liège
4 6/11/2014 Everton 3 0 Lille
4 6/11/2014 Wolfsburg 5 1 Krasnodar
4 6/11/2014 Napoli 3 0 Young Boys
4 6/11/2014 Sparta Praga 4 0 Slovan Bratislava
4 6/11/2014 Dynamo Kiev 2 0 Aalborg
4 6/11/2014 Rio Ave 2 2 Steaua Bucareste
4 6/11/2014 Fiorentina 1 1 PAOK
4 6/11/2014 Guingamp 2 0 Dinamo Minsk
4 6/11/2014 Legia Varsovia 2 1 Metalist Kharkiv
4 6/11/2014 KSC Lokeren 1 1 Trabzonspor
5 27/11/2014 Zürich 3 1 Apollon Limassol
5 27/11/2014 Villarreal 2 2 Borussia M'bach
5 27/11/2014 HJK Helsinki 2 1 Kopenhagen
5 27/11/2014 Torino 0 0 Club Brugge
5 27/11/2014 Asteras Tripolis 2 2 Besiktas
5 27/11/2014 Tottenham 1 0 Partizan Belgrado
5 27/11/2014 Astra 1 0 Dinamo Zagreb
5 27/11/2014 Celtic 1 3 Salzburg
5 27/11/2014 Dinamo Moscou 2 1 Panathinaikos
5 27/11/2014 Estoril 3 3 PSV Eindhoven
5 27/11/2014 Internazionale 2 1 Dnipro
5 27/11/2014 Saint Étienne 1 1 Qarabag
5 27/11/2014 Feyenoord 2 0 Sevilla
5 27/11/2014 Rijeka 2 0 Standard Liège
5 27/11/2014 Krasnodar 1 1 Lille
5 27/11/2014 Wolfsburg 0 2 Everton
5 27/11/2014 Slovan Bratislava 1 3 Young Boys
5 27/11/2014 Sparta Praga 0 0 Napoli
5 27/11/2014 Aalborg 1 0 Steaua Bucareste
5 27/11/2014 Dynamo Kiev 2 0 Rio Ave
5 27/11/2014 Dinamo Minsk 0 2 PAOK
5 27/11/2014 Guingamp 1 2 Fiorentina
5 27/11/2014 KSC Lokeren 1 0 Legia Varsovia
5 27/11/2014 Trabzonspor 3 1 Metalist Kharkiv
6 11/12/2014 Apollon Limassol 0 2 Villarreal
6 11/12/2014 Borussia M'bach 3 0 Zürich
6 11/12/2014 Club Brugge 2 1 HJK Helsinki
6 11/12/2014 Kopenhagen 1 5 Torino
6 11/12/2014 Besiktas 1 0 Tottenham
6 11/12/2014 Partizan Belgrado 0 0 Asteras Tripolis
6 11/12/2014 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 Celtic
6 11/12/2014 Salzburg 5 1 Astra
6 11/12/2014 PSV Eindhoven 0 1 Dinamo Moscou
6 11/12/2014 Panathinaikos 1 1 Estoril
6 11/12/2014 Dnipro 1 0 Saint Étienne
6 11/12/2014 Qarabag 0 0 Internazionale
6 11/12/2014 Sevilla 1 0 Rijeka
6 11/12/2014 Standard Liège 0 3 Feyenoord
6 11/12/2014 Everton 0 1 Krasnodar
6 11/12/2014 Lille 0 3 Wolfsburg
6 11/12/2014 Napoli 3 0 Slovan Bratislava
6 11/12/2014 Young Boys 2 0 Sparta Praga
6 11/12/2014 Rio Ave 2 0 Aalborg
6 11/12/2014 Steaua Bucareste 0 2 Dynamo Kiev
6 11/12/2014 Fiorentina 1 2 Dinamo Minsk
6 11/12/2014 PAOK 1 2 Guingamp
6 11/12/2014 Legia Varsovia 2 0 Trabzonspor
6 11/12/2014 Metalist Kharkiv 0 1 KSC Lokeren