CAMPEONATO MINEIRO 2015
ATLÉTICO - CAMPEÃO 2015
FINAIS
Atl. Mineiro 0x0 Caldense
Caldense 1x2 Atl. Mineiro
SEMIFINAIS
Tombense 0x0 Caldense
Caldense 2x0 Tombense
Atl. Mineiro 1x1 Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro 1x2 Atl. Mineiro
Turno Único - Os quatro primeiros vão para a fase final
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL DA PRIMEIRA FASE
POS EQUIPES Pts JG V E D G+ G-

Sld

Caldense
25
11
7
4
0
16
4
12
Cruzeiro
24
11
7
3
1
23
7
16
Atlético Mineiro
22
11
7
1
3
20
7
13
América
20
11
5
5
1
12
7
5
Tombense
20
11
6
2
3
17
14
3
Villa Nova
13
11
3
4
4
7
15
-8
Boa Esporte
11
11
2
5
4
8
10
-2
Guarani
10
11
2
4
5
8
15
-7
URT
10
11
3
1
7
8
15
-7
10º
Tupi
10
11
3
1
7
9
17
-8
11º
EC Democrata
8
11
2
2
7
9
16
-7
12º
Mamoré
8
11
2
2
7
9
19
-10
JOGOS  

Rod

Data Mand    

Visit

1 1/2/2015 17:00:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 0 Tupi
1 1/2/2015 17:00:00 Guarani 0 0 América
1 1/2/2015 17:00:00 URT 2 1 Boa Esporte
1 1/2/2015 17:00:00 Caldense 6 1 Mamoré
1 1/2/2015 17:00:00 Tombense 0 1 Villa Nova
1 1/2/2015 19:30:00 EC Democrata 1 2 Cruzeiro
2 4/2/2015 22:00:00 América 2 1 URT
2 7/2/2015 17:00:00 Mamoré 0 2 Atlético Mineiro
2 7/2/2015 17:00:00 Tupi 2 1 Tombense
2 8/2/2015 16:00:00 Villa Nova 1 1 Guarani
2 8/2/2015 17:00:00 Cruzeiro 1 1 Caldense
2 8/2/2015 17:00:00 Boa Esporte 2 0 EC Democrata
3 11/2/2015 22:00:00 Guarani 1 3 Cruzeiro
3 14/2/2015 17:00:00 Tupi 1 2 América
3 14/2/2015 17:00:00 URT 0 1 Mamoré
3 14/2/2015 17:00:00 Caldense 1 1 Tombense
3 14/2/2015 17:00:00 Villa Nova 2 1 Boa Esporte
3 14/2/2015 19:30:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 1 EC Democrata
4 21/2/2015 17:00:00 Tombense 3 1 Mamoré
4 21/2/2015 17:00:00 Caldense 2 0 Guarani
4 21/2/2015 17:00:00 Cruzeiro 3 0 Boa Esporte
4 22/2/2015 16:00:00 América 2 1 Atlético Mineiro
4 22/2/2015 16:00:00 EC Democrata 0 1 Tupi
4 22/2/2015 16:00:00 URT 0 0 Villa Nova
5 28/2/2015 16:00:00 Mamoré 1 2 Villa Nova
5 28/2/2015 16:00:00 Tupi 0 3 Cruzeiro
5 28/2/2015 18:30:00 América 0 0 Caldense
5 1/3/2015 16:00:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 0 Guarani
5 1/3/2015 16:00:00 EC Democrata 1 0 URT
5 1/3/2015 17:00:00 Boa Esporte 1 2 Tombense
6 7/3/2015 16:00:00 Tombense 2 1 URT
6 7/3/2015 16:00:00 Mamoré 0 0 Boa Esporte
6 7/3/2015 16:00:00 Caldense 2 1 Tupi
6 8/3/2015 16:00:00 Cruzeiro 1 1 Atlético Mineiro
6 8/3/2015 16:00:00 Guarani 2 2 EC Democrata
6 8/3/2015 16:00:00 Villa Nova 0 0 América
 JOGOS

Rod

Data Mand    

Visit

7 11/3/2015 19:30:00 América 3 0 Mamoré
7 11/3/2015 20:00:00 Tombense 3 1 EC Democrata
7 11/3/2015 20:00:00 URT 2 0 Guarani
7 11/3/2015 20:30:00 Tupi 0 0 Boa Esporte
7 11/3/2015 22:00:00 Villa Nova 0 4 Cruzeiro
7 12/3/2015 19:30:00 Caldense 1 0 Atlético Mineiro
8 14/3/2015 16:00:00 Tupi 3 0 Villa Nova
8 14/3/2015 18:30:00 Boa Esporte 0 0 América
8 15/3/2015 16:00:00 Atlético Mineiro 4 0 URT
8 15/3/2015 16:00:00 EC Democrata 0 1 Caldense
8 15/3/2015 16:00:00 Guarani 1 2 Tombense
9 21/3/2015 16:00:00 Mamoré 4 0 Tupi
9 21/3/2015 16:00:00 Tombense 0 3 Atlético Mineiro
9 22/3/2015 16:00:00 URT 0 1 Caldense
9 22/3/2015 16:00:00 América 0 2 Cruzeiro
9 22/3/2015 16:00:00 Villa Nova 1 1 EC Democrata
9 22/3/2015 16:00:00 Boa Esporte 1 1 Guarani
10 25/3/2015 19:30:00 Cruzeiro 1 1 Mamoré
11 29/3/2015 16:00:00 Atlético Mineiro 3 0 Villa Nova
11 29/3/2015 16:00:00 URT 0 2 Cruzeiro
11 29/3/2015 16:00:00 EC Democrata 1 0 Mamoré
11 29/3/2015 16:00:00 Caldense 0 0 Boa Esporte
11 29/3/2015 16:00:00 Guarani 1 0 Tupi
11 29/3/2015 16:00:00 Tombense 1 1 América
12 5/4/2015 16:00:00 Cruzeiro 1 2 Tombense
12 5/4/2015 16:00:00 Boa Esporte 2 0 Atlético Mineiro
12 5/4/2015 16:00:00 América 2 1 EC Democrata
12 5/4/2015 16:00:00 Mamoré 0 1 Guarani
12 5/4/2015 16:00:00 Tupi 1 2 URT
12 5/4/2015 16:00:00 Villa Nova 0 1 Caldense