TABELAS E RESULTADOS (Fixtures and results) 

JOGOS  

Rod

Data Mand    

Visit

1 2/8/2019 Zwolle - - Willem II
1 3/8/2019 Vitesse - - Ajax
1 3/8/2019 Emmen - - Groningen
1 3/8/2019 VVV Venlo - - Waalwijk
1 3/8/2019 Twente - - PSV Eindhoven
1 4/8/2019 Heracles - - Heerenveen
1 4/8/2019 ADO Den Haag - - Utrecht
1 4/8/2019 Feyenoord - - Sparta Rotterdam
1 4/8/2019 AZ Alkmaar - - Fortuna Sittard
2 9/8/2019 Sparta Rotterdam - - VVV Venlo
2 10/8/2019 Groningen - - Twente
2 10/8/2019 Ajax - - Emmen
2 10/8/2019 PSV Eindhoven - - ADO Den Haag
2 10/8/2019 Willem II - - Vitesse
2 11/8/2019 Fortuna Sittard - - Heracles
2 11/8/2019 Heerenveen - - Feyenoord
2 11/8/2019 Waalwijk - - AZ Alkmaar
2 11/8/2019 Utrecht - - Zwolle
3 16/8/2019 Vitesse - - Zwolle
3 17/8/2019 VVV Venlo - - Ajax
3 17/8/2019 ADO Den Haag - - Sparta Rotterdam
3 17/8/2019 Heracles - - PSV Eindhoven
3 17/8/2019 Emmen - - Heerenveen
3 18/8/2019 Fortuna Sittard - - Willem II
3 18/8/2019 Feyenoord - - Utrecht
3 18/8/2019 Twente - - Waalwijk
3 18/8/2019 AZ Alkmaar - - Groningen
4 24/8/2019 Willem II - - Emmen
4 24/8/2019 Ajax - - Fortuna Sittard
4 24/8/2019 Heracles - - Vitesse
4 24/8/2019 Heerenveen - - Twente
4 24/8/2019 PSV Eindhoven - - Groningen
4 25/8/2019 Waalwijk - - ADO Den Haag
4 25/8/2019 Zwolle - - Sparta Rotterdam
4 25/8/2019 Utrecht - - VVV Venlo
4 25/8/2019 Feyenoord - - AZ Alkmaar
5 30/8/2019 Emmen - - Zwolle
5 31/8/2019 Heerenveen - - Fortuna Sittard
5 31/8/2019 Waalwijk - - PSV Eindhoven
5 31/8/2019 Groningen - - Heracles
5 31/8/2019 ADO Den Haag - - VVV Venlo
5 1/9/2019 Twente - - Utrecht
5 1/9/2019 Sparta Rotterdam - - Ajax
5 1/9/2019 Willem II - - Feyenoord
5 1/9/2019 Vitesse - - AZ Alkmaar
6 14/9/2019 AZ Alkmaar - - Sparta Rotterdam
6 14/9/2019 PSV Eindhoven - - Vitesse
6 14/9/2019 VVV Venlo - - Groningen
6 14/9/2019 Utrecht - - Emmen
6 14/9/2019 Ajax - - Heerenveen
6 15/9/2019 Zwolle - - Waalwijk
6 15/9/2019 Feyenoord - - ADO Den Haag
6 15/9/2019 Heracles - - Willem II
6 15/9/2019 Fortuna Sittard - - Twente
7 20/9/2019 Twente - - Heracles
7 21/9/2019 Sparta Rotterdam - - Waalwijk
7 21/9/2019 Willem II - - VVV Venlo
7 21/9/2019 Groningen - - Zwolle
7 21/9/2019 Vitesse - - Fortuna Sittard
7 22/9/2019 ADO Den Haag - - AZ Alkmaar
7 22/9/2019 PSV Eindhoven - - Ajax
7 22/9/2019 Heerenveen - - Utrecht
7 22/9/2019 Emmen - - Feyenoord
8 27/9/2019 VVV Venlo - - Heerenveen
8 28/9/2019 AZ Alkmaar - - Heracles
8 28/9/2019 Zwolle - - PSV Eindhoven
8 28/9/2019 Ajax - - Groningen
8 28/9/2019 Fortuna Sittard - - Sparta Rotterdam
8 29/9/2019 Feyenoord - - Twente
8 29/9/2019 Waalwijk - - Vitesse
8 29/9/2019 Utrecht - - Willem II
8 29/9/2019 Emmen - - ADO Den Haag
9 4/10/2019 Groningen - - Waalwijk
9 5/10/2019 Heracles - - Emmen
9 5/10/2019 Sparta Rotterdam - - Twente
9 5/10/2019 PSV Eindhoven - - VVV Venlo
9 5/10/2019 Heerenveen - - Zwolle
9 6/10/2019 ADO Den Haag - - Ajax
9 6/10/2019 Fortuna Sittard - - Feyenoord
9 6/10/2019 Vitesse - - Utrecht
9 6/10/2019 Willem II - - AZ Alkmaar
10 19/10/2019 Utrecht - - PSV Eindhoven
10 19/10/2019 AZ Alkmaar - - Heerenveen
10 19/10/2019 VVV Venlo - - Vitesse
10 19/10/2019 Waalwijk - - Ajax
10 19/10/2019 Twente - - Willem II
10 20/10/2019 Feyenoord - - Heracles
10 20/10/2019 Zwolle - - ADO Den Haag
10 20/10/2019 Emmen - - Fortuna Sittard
10 20/10/2019 Groningen - - Sparta Rotterdam
11 25/10/2019 Twente - - Emmen
11 26/10/2019 Willem II - - Waalwijk
11 26/10/2019 Vitesse - - ADO Den Haag
11 26/10/2019 Fortuna Sittard - - VVV Venlo
11 26/10/2019 Heracles - - Zwolle
11 27/10/2019 Heerenveen - - Groningen
11 27/10/2019 Sparta Rotterdam - - Utrecht
11 27/10/2019 PSV Eindhoven - - AZ Alkmaar
11 27/10/2019 Ajax - - Feyenoord
12 2/11/2019 Sparta Rotterdam - - PSV Eindhoven
12 2/11/2019 Waalwijk - - Heracles
12 2/11/2019 Utrecht - - Fortuna Sittard
12 2/11/2019 AZ Alkmaar - - Twente
12 2/11/2019 Zwolle - - Ajax
12 3/11/2019 Emmen - - Vitesse
12 3/11/2019 VVV Venlo - - Feyenoord
12 3/11/2019 ADO Den Haag - - Heerenveen
12 3/11/2019 Groningen - - Willem II
13 8/11/2019 Vitesse - - Groningen
13 9/11/2019 Heerenveen - - Sparta Rotterdam
13 9/11/2019 Willem II - - PSV Eindhoven
13 9/11/2019 Fortuna Sittard - - ADO Den Haag
13 9/11/2019 Heracles - - VVV Venlo
13 10/11/2019 Twente - - Zwolle
13 10/11/2019 AZ Alkmaar - - Emmen
13 10/11/2019 Ajax - - Utrecht
13 10/11/2019 Feyenoord - - Waalwijk
14 23/11/2019 Utrecht - - AZ Alkmaar
14 23/11/2019 PSV Eindhoven - - Heerenveen
14 23/11/2019 Zwolle - - Fortuna Sittard
14 23/11/2019 Ajax - - Heracles
14 23/11/2019 ADO Den Haag - - Willem II
14 24/11/2019 Groningen - - Feyenoord
14 24/11/2019 Waalwijk - - Emmen
14 24/11/2019 VVV Venlo - - Twente
14 24/11/2019 Sparta Rotterdam - - Vitesse
15 29/11/2019 Heerenveen - - Vitesse
15 30/11/2019 Willem II - - Sparta Rotterdam
15 30/11/2019 Fortuna Sittard - - Groningen
15 30/11/2019 Emmen - - PSV Eindhoven
15 30/11/2019 Heracles - - ADO Den Haag
15 1/12/2019 Feyenoord - - Zwolle
15 1/12/2019 Twente - - Ajax
15 1/12/2019 AZ Alkmaar - - VVV Venlo
15 1/12/2019 Utrecht - - Waalwijk
16 6/12/2019 Zwolle - - AZ Alkmaar
16 7/12/2019 Ajax - - Willem II
16 7/12/2019 ADO Den Haag - - Twente
16 7/12/2019 PSV Eindhoven - - Fortuna Sittard
16 7/12/2019 VVV Venlo - - Emmen
16 8/12/2019 Vitesse - - Feyenoord
16 8/12/2019 Waalwijk - - Heerenveen
16 8/12/2019 Groningen - - Utrecht
16 8/12/2019 Sparta Rotterdam - - Heracles
17 13/12/2019 Heerenveen - - Willem II
17 14/12/2019 ADO Den Haag - - Groningen
17 14/12/2019 Fortuna Sittard - - Waalwijk
17 14/12/2019 VVV Venlo - - Zwolle
17 14/12/2019 Twente - - Vitesse
17 15/12/2019 AZ Alkmaar - - Ajax
17 15/12/2019 Feyenoord - - PSV Eindhoven
17 15/12/2019 Emmen - - Sparta Rotterdam
17 15/12/2019 Heracles - - Utrecht
 JOGOS

Rod

Data Mand    

Visit

18 20/12/2019 Waalwijk - - Twente
18 21/12/2019 Heerenveen - - Heracles
18 21/12/2019 Sparta Rotterdam - - AZ Alkmaar
18 21/12/2019 PSV Eindhoven - - Zwolle
18 21/12/2019 Willem II - - Fortuna Sittard
18 22/12/2019 Ajax - - ADO Den Haag
18 22/12/2019 Utrecht - - Feyenoord
18 22/12/2019 Groningen - - Emmen
18 22/12/2019 Vitesse - - VVV Venlo
19 17/1/2020 Fortuna Sittard - - Vitesse
19 18/1/2020 Twente - - Groningen
19 18/1/2020 Feyenoord - - Heerenveen
19 18/1/2020 Zwolle - - Utrecht
19 18/1/2020 AZ Alkmaar - - Willem II
19 19/1/2020 VVV Venlo - - PSV Eindhoven
19 19/1/2020 Ajax - - Sparta Rotterdam
19 19/1/2020 Emmen - - Heracles
19 19/1/2020 ADO Den Haag - - Waalwijk
20 24/1/2020 Utrecht - - ADO Den Haag
20 25/1/2020 Heerenveen - - AZ Alkmaar
20 25/1/2020 Waalwijk - - VVV Venlo
20 25/1/2020 Heracles - - Feyenoord
20 25/1/2020 Sparta Rotterdam - - Fortuna Sittard
20 26/1/2020 Vitesse - - Emmen
20 26/1/2020 Groningen - - Ajax
20 26/1/2020 Willem II - - Zwolle
20 26/1/2020 PSV Eindhoven - - Twente
21 31/1/2020 AZ Alkmaar - - Waalwijk
21 1/2/2020 ADO Den Haag - - Vitesse
21 1/2/2020 Feyenoord - - Emmen
21 1/2/2020 Twente - - Sparta Rotterdam
21 1/2/2020 Zwolle - - Groningen
21 2/2/2020 Willem II - - Heracles
21 2/2/2020 Fortuna Sittard - - Heerenveen
21 2/2/2020 VVV Venlo - - Utrecht
21 2/2/2020 Ajax - - PSV Eindhoven
22 7/2/2020 Heracles - - Fortuna Sittard
22 8/2/2020 Groningen - - Vitesse
22 8/2/2020 PSV Eindhoven - - Willem II
22 8/2/2020 Heerenveen - - VVV Venlo
22 8/2/2020 Waalwijk - - Zwolle
22 9/2/2020 Utrecht - - Ajax
22 9/2/2020 Sparta Rotterdam - - ADO Den Haag
22 9/2/2020 AZ Alkmaar - - Feyenoord
22 9/2/2020 Emmen - - Twente
23 14/2/2020 Willem II - - Utrecht
23 15/2/2020 VVV Venlo - - Heracles
23 15/2/2020 Twente - - AZ Alkmaar
23 15/2/2020 ADO Den Haag - - PSV Eindhoven
23 15/2/2020 Fortuna Sittard - - Emmen
23 16/2/2020 Vitesse - - Heerenveen
23 16/2/2020 Sparta Rotterdam - - Groningen
23 16/2/2020 Ajax - - Waalwijk
23 16/2/2020 Zwolle - - Feyenoord
24 21/2/2020 Waalwijk - - Sparta Rotterdam
24 22/2/2020 Emmen - - Willem II
24 22/2/2020 AZ Alkmaar - - Zwolle
24 22/2/2020 Feyenoord - - Fortuna Sittard
24 22/2/2020 Groningen - - VVV Venlo
24 23/2/2020 Utrecht - - Twente
24 23/2/2020 Vitesse - - PSV Eindhoven
24 23/2/2020 Heerenveen - - ADO Den Haag
24 23/2/2020 Heracles - - Ajax
25 28/2/2020 Willem II - - Groningen
25 29/2/2020 ADO Den Haag - - Heracles
25 29/2/2020 VVV Venlo - - Fortuna Sittard
25 29/2/2020 Zwolle - - Vitesse
25 29/2/2020 Twente - - Heerenveen
25 1/3/2020 Ajax - - AZ Alkmaar
25 1/3/2020 PSV Eindhoven - - Feyenoord
25 1/3/2020 Sparta Rotterdam - - Emmen
25 1/3/2020 Waalwijk - - Utrecht
26 6/3/2020 Emmen - - VVV Venlo
26 7/3/2020 Fortuna Sittard - - Zwolle
26 7/3/2020 Heerenveen - - Ajax
26 7/3/2020 AZ Alkmaar - - ADO Den Haag
26 7/3/2020 Vitesse - - Twente
26 8/3/2020 Utrecht - - Sparta Rotterdam
26 8/3/2020 Heracles - - Waalwijk
26 8/3/2020 Feyenoord - - Willem II
26 8/3/2020 Groningen - - PSV Eindhoven
27 13/3/2020 ADO Den Haag - - Fortuna Sittard
27 14/3/2020 Willem II - - Heerenveen
27 14/3/2020 Ajax - - Twente
27 14/3/2020 Utrecht - - Vitesse
27 14/3/2020 Zwolle - - Heracles
27 15/3/2020 Sparta Rotterdam - - Feyenoord
27 8/3/2020 Utrecht - - Sparta Rotterdam
27 8/3/2020 Heracles - - Waalwijk
27 8/3/2020 Feyenoord - - Willem II
28 8/3/2020 Groningen - - PSV Eindhoven
28 13/3/2020 ADO Den Haag - - Fortuna Sittard
28 14/3/2020 Willem II - - Heerenveen
28 14/3/2020 Ajax - - Twente
28 14/3/2020 Utrecht - - Vitesse
28 14/3/2020 Zwolle - - Heracles
28 15/3/2020 Sparta Rotterdam - - Feyenoord
28 22/3/2020 Groningen - - AZ Alkmaar
28 22/3/2020 Emmen - - Utrecht
29 4/4/2020 Sparta Rotterdam - - Heerenveen
29 4/4/2020 VVV Venlo - - Willem II
29 4/4/2020 PSV Eindhoven - - Heracles
29 4/4/2020 Utrecht - - Groningen
29 4/4/2020 AZ Alkmaar - - Vitesse
29 5/4/2020 Waalwijk - - Feyenoord
29 5/4/2020 ADO Den Haag - - Emmen
29 5/4/2020 Ajax - - Zwolle
29 5/4/2020 Twente - - Fortuna Sittard
30 10/4/2020 Groningen - - Heerenveen
30 11/4/2020 Vitesse - - Waalwijk
30 11/4/2020 Feyenoord - - VVV Venlo
30 11/4/2020 Heracles - - AZ Alkmaar
30 11/4/2020 Willem II - - ADO Den Haag
30 12/4/2020 Fortuna Sittard - - Utrecht
30 12/4/2020 Emmen - - Ajax
30 12/4/2020 Zwolle - - Twente
30 12/4/2020 PSV Eindhoven - - Sparta Rotterdam
31 21/4/2020 AZ Alkmaar - - PSV Eindhoven
31 21/4/2020 Sparta Rotterdam - - Zwolle
31 22/4/2020 Waalwijk - - Willem II
31 22/4/2020 ADO Den Haag - - Feyenoord
31 22/4/2020 Groningen - - Fortuna Sittard
31 22/4/2020 Heerenveen - - Emmen
31 22/4/2020 Utrecht - - Heracles
31 23/4/2020 Twente - - VVV Venlo
31 23/4/2020 Ajax - - Vitesse
32 25/4/2020 PSV Eindhoven - - Utrecht
32 25/4/2020 Fortuna Sittard - - AZ Alkmaar
32 25/4/2020 Emmen - - Waalwijk
32 25/4/2020 Feyenoord - - Groningen
32 25/4/2020 Zwolle - - Heerenveen
32 26/4/2020 Heracles - - Twente
32 26/4/2020 Willem II - - Ajax
32 26/4/2020 VVV Venlo - - ADO Den Haag
32 26/4/2020 Vitesse - - Sparta Rotterdam
33 3/5/2020 Heerenveen - - PSV Eindhoven
33 3/5/2020 Sparta Rotterdam - - Willem II
33 3/5/2020 AZ Alkmaar - - Utrecht
33 3/5/2020 Waalwijk - - Fortuna Sittard
33 3/5/2020 Zwolle - - Emmen
33 3/5/2020 Ajax - - VVV Venlo
33 3/5/2020 Vitesse - - Heracles
33 3/5/2020 Groningen - - ADO Den Haag
33 3/5/2020 Twente - - Feyenoord
34 10/5/2020 Utrecht - - Heerenveen
34 10/5/2020 Feyenoord - - Vitesse
34 10/5/2020 Willem II - - Twente
34 10/5/2020 PSV Eindhoven - - Waalwijk
34 10/5/2020 Fortuna Sittard - - Ajax
34 10/5/2020 Heracles - - Groningen
34 10/5/2020 VVV Venlo - - Sparta Rotterdam
34 10/5/2020 ADO Den Haag - - Zwolle
34 10/5/2020 Emmen - - AZ Alkmaar